ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12167405
nr 1216 7405
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
2 pcs, Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 95/200 respektive 175/250. Subject: 35x28 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 95/200 respektive 175/250. Motivet: 35x28 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday November 12 2018
at 20:32:07
11/11 17:31:00
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson